header foto header foto header foto header foto
 
Dit schema loopt van 26-2-2024 t/m 3-3-2024
Senioren
D1
20:30 - 22:00
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Andreas Lehmann
Opmerkingen
D2
19:00 - 20:30
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
DO25-1
19:00 - 20:30
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jock Kessler
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MO12-1
17:30 - 19:00
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Isabel Hagedoorn
Myrthe Noordermeer
Opmerkingen
MO18-2 & D1
MO18-1
19:00 - 20:30
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Kaya Duivenvoorden
Matthijs Wijling
Opmerkingen
MO18-2
19:00 - 20:30
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Thijmen Hagedoorn
Opmerkingen
HJ1
Junioren B
MO16-1
17:30 - 19:00
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jente Reeuwijk
Yada van Dam
Opmerkingen
MO18-1 & ---
Junioren C
MO14-2
17:30 - 19:00
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Kayleigh van Veen
Berend Soesbergen
Opmerkingen
MO18-1
Junioren D
MO12-2
17:30 - 19:00
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Vanessa Dimitrov
Marlinde Baarda
Opmerkingen
--- & MO18-1
Jongste jeugd E8
MO10-1
16:30 - 17:30
V3 - C
Trainer(s)
Rosalie Wolters
Opmerkingen
MO10-2
16:30 - 17:30
V3 - D
Trainer(s)
Bodille Snijder
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
MO9-1
16:30 - 17:30
V3 - A
Trainer(s)
Bregtje Kruid
Opmerkingen
MO9-2
16:30 - 17:30
V3 - B
Trainer(s)
Benthe Weijers
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
MO8-1
16:30 - 17:30
V2 - B
Trainer(s)
Marlinde Baarda
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
16:30 - 17:30
V1 - D
Trainer(s)
Ruben Iglesias del Sol
Sem Jasperse
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd G
Funcky
16:30 - 17:30
V2 - C
Trainer(s)
Ginger Verwoerd
Opmerkingen
O8-mix
16:30 - 17:30
V2 - A
Trainer(s)
Jack Reeuwijk
Opmerkingen
Tummen
16:30 - 17:30
V2 - D
Trainer(s)
Luc Walthaus
Opmerkingen
Senioren
H1
20:30 - 22:00
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tabe Roggeveen
Opmerkingen
H2
20:30 - 22:00
V2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jock Kessler
Opmerkingen
HO25-1
20:30 - 22:00
V2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JO18-1
19:00 - 20:30
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Thijs Legel
Ties Flippo
Opmerkingen
HJ1 & HJ1
Junioren C
JO14-1
17:30 - 19:00
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Sven de Bruin
Taco de Nie
Opmerkingen
H2 & ---
Junioren D
JO12-1
17:30 - 19:00
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Julian Janvier
Pepijn de Zwart
Opmerkingen
JO18-1 & H1
Jongste jeugd E
JO9-1
16:30 - 17:30
V1 - C
Trainer(s)
Koen van der Mark
Opmerkingen
Overig
SkolKinderopvang
16:00 - 17:15
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
VeldCo HockeyAcedemie
16:00 - 19:00
V1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Tijmen Vermeer
VeldCo HockeyAcedemie
16:00 - 19:00
V2
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Jock Kessler
VeldCo HockeyAcedemie
16:00 - 19:00
V3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Marije Schuit
VeldCo HockeyAcedemie
16:00 - 19:00
V3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Kaya Duivenvoorden
VeldCo HockeyAcedemie
17:15 - 19:00
V1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Zoƫ Duivenvoorden

Sponsoren

App Android App IOS

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.